Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CHARLES HAYWARD DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-32.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+8.5%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6GB
← Back to All Properties