Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAWKSHEAD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7JN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+22.1%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+65.9%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+43.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+27.0%
Sold on 26 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7JN
← Back to All Properties