46, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 2PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.3%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£224,500+297.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500-0.2%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,600
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1