Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AMBROSE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+9.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+18.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4JS
← Back to All Properties