Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MARY VALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+92.6%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+92.3%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 10 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2DA
← Back to All Properties