Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CELANDINE VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,842
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,842 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,842
+0.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£1,842 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DP
← Back to All Properties