Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-31.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,375
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BE
← Back to All Properties