Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
-5.5%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DJ
← Back to All Properties