Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINDSOR WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+14.0%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+196.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£132,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8PF
← Back to All Properties