Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WREN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+34.7%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+29.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,845
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FD
← Back to All Properties