4, CHESTNUT AVENUE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 8UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+550.0%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£585,000+550.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+16.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1