Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, AELFRIC COURT, DEARNE WALK, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7AT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+76.5%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£51,000
-12.1%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£58,000
+23.4%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000
+95.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7AT
← Back to All Properties