20, HACKTHORN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£109,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,500+4.3%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+144.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+19.3%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1