396, THE EMBANKMENT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 1SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.0%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-38.0%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1