Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, NEW COURT, 14, RISTES PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-19.7%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,600
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1JT
← Back to All Properties