Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, LOSCOE GRANGE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+29.1%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+19.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+183.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7JY
← Back to All Properties