FLAT 37, WATERFORD COURT, 341, BROOKVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7WQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+44.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000-60.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1