Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHARLOTTE BRONTE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,997
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£35,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,997
+66.7%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,998
Sold on 6 June 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3FF
← Back to All Properties