Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6PJ
← Back to All Properties