Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+88.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+65.2%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties