Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ORCHARD MEAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-3.7%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+76.1%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4LW
← Back to All Properties