Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-10.3%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+72.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+109.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DE
← Back to All Properties