APARTMENT 25, 9, CORNWALLIS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.4%
Price Change
-£44,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,000-38.4%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,200+5.3%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,440
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1