8, FIRTH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 6AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,950+16.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+32.7%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 7 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1