2A, MEADOWLANDS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£441,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£441,000+28.8%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500+211.4%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1