87, CAVENDISH STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+8.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+42.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+114.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1