Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE OAKS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 21 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+115.3%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4SH
← Back to All Properties