Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+53.2%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 9 March 2010
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+39.6%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties