49, DALEWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 6JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.5%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+385.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+15.0%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1