6, MANOR ROAD, KETTERING, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.5%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,500+204.5%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1