Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CANONSLEIGH CRESCENT, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+140.6%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1RJ
← Back to All Properties