Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SWITHLAND AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
-1.7%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+77.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,100
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 5BQ
← Back to All Properties