54, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£218,500-12.2%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1