11, HALSTEAD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9FT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£293,000+37.2%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,500+113.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£113,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+53.9%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+56.5%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 18 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1