Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262, LOCKSWAY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+29.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+650.0%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8LF
← Back to All Properties