Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHDOWN WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£125,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+62.3%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£125,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,750
+47.8%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6TX
← Back to All Properties