48, DYNEVOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 8UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£119,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+103.9%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Terraced
+£119,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,250+67.0%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1