Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, DANVERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£35,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+59.2%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+39.5%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2AE
← Back to All Properties