Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAMPSHIRE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,000
-2.4%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+82.7%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+69.5%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5NS
← Back to All Properties