42, SKIDDAW CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 7UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+157.1%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 7 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1