Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,000
-10.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+36.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
-9.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties