104, SCHOOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+138.9%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+28.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1