152, CROSSBROOK STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 8JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+72.9%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,500+114.5%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+37.8%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1