Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MAGNOLIA WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+13.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-9.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
-4.5%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5EH
← Back to All Properties