20, OAKFIELD PARK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 2ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£434,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£284,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£434,000+189.3%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£284,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+70.9%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 26 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1