Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+94.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties