34, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+112.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+33.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+30.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1