Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GOWER ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+8.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5AD
← Back to All Properties