Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GAINFORD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.3%
Price Change
+£305,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,500
+407.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£305,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1HJ
← Back to All Properties