47, PENNYROYAL COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,950+42.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000-16.2%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+121.9%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+28.1%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1